دوره اول

ردیف

نام و نام خانوادگی

عنوان دوره یا کارگاه

مقطع تحصیلی
رشته - گرایش

رزومه

1

معصومه امین

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

2

علیرضا امیدی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

3

آرش دبیرزاده

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

4

علی عارف

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

5

مهندس علی­پور

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

 

دوره دوم

ردیف

نام و نام خانوادگی

عنوان دوره یا کارگاه

مقطع تحصیلی
رشته - گرایش

رزومه

1

محمدحسین مناجاتی­سحرخیز

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

2

امیر ملکی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

3

پاشا اسدالهی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

4

محسن ساری

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

5

شبنم امین

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

6

عطیه الماسی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

 

دوره سوم

ردیف

نام و نام خانوادگی

عنوان دوره یا کارگاه

مقطع تحصیلی
رشته - گرایش

رزومه

1

نوید باقری نژاد

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

2

محمد محجوب

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

3

سید امیر بهادر هاشمیان

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

4

حمید رضا دلاوری

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

5

حسین شیخ الاسلام

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

6

نیما صحراگرد

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

7

مسعودموذن

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

8

الهه طالبی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

9

آرش دبیرزاده

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

 

دوره چهارم

ردیف

نام و نام خانوادگی

عنوان دوره یا کارگاه

مقطع تحصیلی
رشته - گرایش

رزومه

1

اردلان كياني دوست

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

2

ملیکا میسوری

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

3

محمود فتوحی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

4

سوگند پروانه مسیحا

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

5

علیرضا حضرتی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

6

محمد قهرمانی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

 

دوره پنجم

ردیف

نام و نام خانوادگی

عنوان دوره یا کارگاه

مقطع تحصیلی
رشته - گرایش

رزومه

1

نیما عیدی نصیری

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

2

محمود قنبریان علویجه

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

3

مهسا اصغری

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

4

سید ساسان احمدی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

5

محمد حسین صالحانی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

6

علی اکبری

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

7

سعید فضلی خانی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

8

محمد مهدی سبزیان

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

9

سید علی اکبر رضوی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

10

محمدامین خراسانچی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

11

محسن فرزان

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

12

آرش سرداری

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

13

سجاد خواجوندثانی

ANSYS Fluent I

 

 

 

دوره ششم

ردیف

نام و نام خانوادگی

عنوان دوره یا کارگاه

مقطع تحصیلی
رشته - گرایش

رزومه

1

فربد ملاحسینی

ANSYS Fluent I

   

2

امیرافشین شاد

ANSYS Fluent I

   

3

محمد امیری

ANSYS Fluent I

   

4

محمدهادی باقری

ANSYS Fluent I

   

5

داود عطاپور

ANSYS Fluent I

   

6

حامد جوکار

ANSYS Fluent I

   

7

حمید ضامنی

ANSYS Fluent I

   

8

ایمان زینلی

ANSYS Fluent I

   

9

فرشاد زاهدی برنطین

ANSYS Fluent I

   

10

امیرحسین رزاقیان

ANSYS Fluent I

   

11

محسن قنبرلو

ANSYS Fluent I

   

12

مصطفی ستاره

ANSYS Fluent I

   

13

بهروز همتیان

ANSYS Fluent I

   

14

کسری اسدالله بیکی

ANSYS Fluent I